Keski-Pohjanmaan maakuntasuunnistusviesti 19.8.2012 Kaustisella

Všliajat rastille
Rastivšliajat
Hajontakohtaiset tulokset
Keski-Pohjanmaan maakuntasuunnistusviesti 19.8.2012 Kaustisella
                                           Tulostettu 19.08.12  klo 15.25.10
 
M
 
Lähti : 33     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Veteli 1                                  2.43.14
      1. osuus   Tyynelä Kari                                 26.07      1
      2. osuus   Lassila Juha                     29.08       55.15      1
      3. osuus   Pakkala Mia                      25.48     1.21.03      1
      4. osuus   Nygård Eelis                     25.58     1.47.02      1
      5. osuus   Lassila Ari-Pekka                26.22     2.13.25      1
      6. osuus   Myllymäki Tero                   29.49     2.43.14      1
 
   2             Kruunupyy 1                               2.46.36
      1. osuus   Ahlsved Mikael                               31.12     10
      2. osuus   Åbacka Stefan                    32.06     1.03.18      8
      3. osuus   Sundelin Ann-Sofi                23.19     1.26.38      4
      4. osuus   Sågfors Emilia                   22.04     1.48.42      2
      5. osuus   Åbacka Tommy                     28.53     2.17.35      2
      6. osuus   Sågfors Joel                     29.00     2.46.36      2
 
   3             Kalajoki 1                                2.49.52
      1. osuus   Junnikkala Kalle                             28.05      6
      2. osuus   Kähtävä Tero                     29.33       57.38      2
      3. osuus   Junnikkala Linda                 27.16     1.24.55      3
      4. osuus   Tilvis Aija                      26.32     1.51.27      6
      5. osuus   Juola Osmo                       31.07     2.22.35      5
      6. osuus   Ylikangas Esko                   27.17     2.49.52      3
 
   4             Kokkola 2                                 2.53.55
      1. osuus   Åman Jonathan                                26.58      3
      2. osuus   Hyyppä Tuomas                    35.24     1.02.23      6
      3. osuus   Penttilä Marja                   26.54     1.29.17      5
      4. osuus   Björkgård Jonas                  21.05     1.50.22      3
      5. osuus   Viitasaari Tommi                 31.15     2.21.37      4
      6. osuus   Taarna Terho                     32.17     2.53.55      4
 
   5             Ylivieska 1                               2.54.40
      1. osuus   Nivala Jarmo                                 35.04     25
      2. osuus   Isokoski Teppo                   32.00     1.07.05     13
      3. osuus   Perkkiö Hanna                    23.34     1.30.39      9
      4. osuus   Jylkkä Markku                    24.44     1.55.24     13
      5. osuus   Nissilä Jukka                    34.32     2.29.56     10
      6. osuus   Isokoski Markku                  24.43     2.54.40      5
 
   6             Kokkola 1                                 2.54.51
      1. osuus   Rantala Paavo                                30.11      8
      2. osuus   Rantala Petteri                  30.30     1.00.41      4
      3. osuus   Hämäläinen Roosa                 29.52     1.30.34      8
      4. osuus   Koivumäki Lauri                  21.49     1.52.23      9
      5. osuus   Kukkola Mikko                    37.34     2.29.57     11
      6. osuus   Pajula Harri                     24.54     2.54.51      6
 
   7             Pietarsaari 1                             2.55.33
      1. osuus   Haglund Tommy                                29.39      7
      2. osuus   Lindell Niklas                   33.32     1.03.11      7
      3. osuus   Stenlund Elisabeth               29.28     1.32.40     13
      4. osuus   Stenlund Dan                     19.28     1.52.08      8
      5. osuus   Grankull Matias                  32.31     2.24.39      7
      6. osuus   Porthin Tomas                    30.54     2.55.33      7
 
   8             Nivala                                    2.59.26
      1. osuus   Jokela Harri                                 32.39     17
      2. osuus   Tiainen Hannu                    34.34     1.07.14     14
      3. osuus   Knuuti Pirjo                     25.14     1.32.28     11
      4. osuus   Gummerus Lauri                   19.35     1.52.04      7
      5. osuus   Hautala Heikki                   35.00     2.27.05      8
      6. osuus   Päivärinta Sauli                 32.21     2.59.26      8
 
   9             Pedersöre 1                               2.59.45
      1. osuus   Johansson Peter                              26.24      2
      2. osuus   Lövsund Johan                    34.57     1.01.21      5
      3. osuus   Lindfors Lina                    28.13     1.29.35      6
      4. osuus   Björklund Håkan                  21.33     1.51.09      5
      5. osuus   Lindfors Jan                     37.00     2.28.09      9
      6. osuus   Grankull Kenneth                 31.35     2.59.45      9
 
  10             Uusikaarlepyy                             3.02.26
      1. osuus   Portin Niklas                                27.50      5
      2. osuus   Wikblom Tomas                    29.51       57.42      3
      3. osuus   Caldén Mikaela                   25.52     1.23.34      2
      4. osuus   Österbacka Bo                    26.54     1.50.28      4
      5. osuus   Brunell Filip                    28.54     2.19.23      3
      6. osuus   Holm Tor                         43.02     3.02.26     10
 
  11             Haapajärvi 1                              3.04.01
      1. osuus   Keskitalo Tapani                             31.35     13
      2. osuus   Koskela Rauli                    36.06     1.07.42     16
      3. osuus   Mattila Riitta                   25.14     1.32.56     14
      4. osuus   Koirikivi Anssi                  19.59     1.52.56     10
      5. osuus   Autio Antti                      31.06     2.24.02      6
      6. osuus   Uusivirta Risto                  39.59     3.04.01     11
 
  12             Pedersöre 2                               3.17.27
      1. osuus   Ena Henrik                                   32.02     14
      2. osuus   Harald Joachim                   36.48     1.08.51     17
      3. osuus   Grankull Jaana                   29.31     1.38.22     17
      4. osuus   Johansson Axel                   27.17     2.05.39     17
      5. osuus   Melin Christoffer                36.29     2.42.08     13
      6. osuus   Wärnman Patrik                   35.18     3.17.27     12
 
  13             Perho                                     3.17.54
      1. osuus   Jooseppi Kalliokoski                         32.43     18
      2. osuus   Joonatan Kivelä                  34.18     1.07.01     12
      3. osuus   Mervi Kivelä                     25.35     1.32.36     12
      4. osuus   Karoliina  Ukskoski              22.33     1.55.10     12
      5. osuus   Arto Kalliokoski                 40.08     2.35.18     12
      6. osuus   Jari Kivelä                      42.35     3.17.54     13
 
  14             Halsua                                    3.20.30
      1. osuus   Kalliokoski Hanna-Mari                       32.49     20
      2. osuus   Kalliokoski Toni                 34.05     1.06.55     10
      3. osuus   Koskela Tiina                    23.35     1.30.30      7
      4. osuus   Kujala Terttu                    28.52     1.59.23     14
      5. osuus   Karhukorpi Tomi                  49.05     2.48.28     17
      6. osuus   Kalliokoski Jari                 32.01     3.20.30     14
 
  15             Kruunupyy 2                               3.21.14
      1. osuus   Nylund Sven-Olof                             32.11     16
      2. osuus   Lövsund Bengt                    36.53     1.09.05     18
      3. osuus   Åstrand Ulla-Maria               27.25     1.36.30     15
      4. osuus   Hansén Linus                     28.53     2.05.23     15
      5. osuus   Forsén Johnny                    36.47     2.42.11     14
      6. osuus   Skog Patrik                      39.03     3.21.14     15
 
  16             Pietarsaari 2                             3.23.51
      1. osuus   Lehtinen Tapio                               30.20      9
      2. osuus   Peltoniemi Tomi                  36.37     1.06.57     11
      3. osuus   Stubb Elisabeth                  33.15     1.40.13     20
      4. osuus   Korva Pauli                      30.46     2.10.59     19
      5. osuus   Auvinen Pasi                     32.20     2.43.20     15
      6. osuus   Björklund Anders                 40.31     3.23.51     16
 
  17             Kannus                                    3.24.07
      1. osuus   Kupsala Esko                                 32.59     21
      2. osuus   Korpijärvi Vesa                  41.02     1.14.01     23
      3. osuus   Asmundela Maija                  38.46     1.52.47     26
      4. osuus   Korpijärvi Asko                  25.28     2.18.15     22
      5. osuus   Junkala Eero                     31.57     2.50.12     18
      6. osuus   Konttila Sauli                   33.54     3.24.07     17
 
  18             Veteli 2                                  3.25.11
      1. osuus   Leppäniemi Esa                               34.51     24
      2. osuus   Myllymäki Jyri                   35.16     1.10.07     19
      3. osuus   Koski Satu                       29.28     1.39.35     19
      4. osuus   Joki Sauli                       26.00     2.05.36     16
      5. osuus   Mikkola Toni                     39.00     2.44.37     16
      6. osuus   Leppäniemi Jani                  40.34     3.25.11     18
 
  19             Haapajärvi 2                              3.30.32
      1. osuus   Koirikivi Vesa                               32.03     15
      2. osuus   Kokkoniemi Tero                  35.23     1.07.26     15
      3. osuus   Lassila Päivi                    31.49     1.39.16     18
      4. osuus   Povelainen Juhani                34.53     2.14.09     20
      5. osuus   Koirikivi Jorma                  40.10     2.54.19     19
      6. osuus   Arovainio Petteri                36.12     3.30.32     19
 
  20             Kokkola 4                                 3.31.08
      1. osuus   Kattilakoski Jarmo                           31.24     12
      2. osuus   Rantala Aulis                    53.08     1.24.33     27
      3. osuus   Orjala Elina                     27.04     1.51.37     25
      4. osuus   Poutanen Mikko                   27.29     2.19.06     23
      5. osuus   Ronkainen Timo                   36.10     2.55.17     22
      6. osuus   Nygård Magnus                    35.51     3.31.08     20
 
  21             Kokkola 8                                 3.35.17
      1. osuus   Jylhä Taisto                                 27.37      4
      2. osuus   Jukkola Jari                     36.13     1.03.51      9
      3. osuus   Jylhä Henna                      27.32     1.31.23     10
      4. osuus   Hietala Petri                    23.09     1.54.33     11
      5. osuus   Puutio Tuure                     59.51     2.54.24     20
      6. osuus   Orjala Jarkko                    40.53     3.35.17     21
 
  22             Kokkola 5                                 3.35.53
      1. osuus   Laine Arttu                                  32.48     19
      2. osuus   Hongell Harri                    44.06     1.16.54     24
      3. osuus   Åman Veronica                    34.24     1.51.18     24
      4. osuus   Kattilakoski Sami                24.44     2.16.03     21
      5. osuus   Koivumäki Kari                   38.34     2.54.38     21
      6. osuus   Saarela Esa                      41.15     3.35.53     22
 
  23             Ylivieska 2                               3.39.03
      1. osuus   Lamu Mika                                    37.55     28
      2. osuus   Isokoski Erkki                   33.53     1.11.48     20
      3. osuus   Nivala Jenna-Maria               37.02     1.48.50     21
      4. osuus   Nivala Kari                      32.21     2.21.12     24
      5. osuus   Jylkkä Marko                     34.58     2.56.11     23
      6. osuus   Rättyä Atte                      42.52     3.39.03     23
 
  24             Kokkola 3                                 3.45.07
      1. osuus   Jylhä Seppo                                  31.17     11
      2. osuus   Penttilä Tommi                   51.44     1.23.01     26
      3. osuus   Åman Mathilda                    26.22     1.49.24     22
      4. osuus   Virkkala Henna                   36.39     2.26.04     26
      5. osuus   Harju Jorma                      40.20     3.06.24     24
      6. osuus   Virkkala Harri                   38.43     3.45.07     24
 
  25             Kruunupyy 3                               3.47.17
      1. osuus   Hansén Joakim                                37.36     27
      2. osuus   Högnabba Oscar                   50.34     1.28.10     28
      3. osuus   Forsström Heidi                  27.46     1.55.57     27
      4. osuus   Sågfors Arne                     28.19     2.24.16     25
      5. osuus   Aurén Dan                        43.32     3.07.49     25
      6. osuus   Skog Mathias                     39.28     3.47.17     25
 
  26             Kokkola 6                                 4.08.20
      1. osuus   Kätkä Vesa                                   33.32     23
      2. osuus   Herrala Sakari                   38.38     1.12.10     22
      3. osuus   Kattilakoski Johanna             38.43     1.50.53     23
      4. osuus   Saarela Venla                    57.04     2.47.57     29
      5. osuus   Åman Thomas                      42.30     3.30.28     28
      6. osuus   Jylhä Kauko                      37.52     4.08.20     26
 
  27             Pietarsaari 3                             4.12.47
      1. osuus   Kujala Tuomo                                 45.48     31
      2. osuus   Nynäs Marcus                     35.47     1.21.35     25
      3. osuus   Stubb Cecilia                    37.16     1.58.51     28
      4. osuus   Aaltonen Jukka                   41.57     2.40.49     28
      5. osuus   Gripenberg Mattias               45.36     3.26.26     27
      6. osuus   Ehnvall Jan                      46.21     4.12.47     27
 
  28             Veteli 3                                  4.21.47
      1. osuus   Siirilä Jari                               1.12.15     33
      2. osuus   Nygård Mikko                     36.15     1.48.30     31
      3. osuus   Haukilahti Eliisa                32.14     2.20.45     31
      4. osuus   Finnilä Mauri                    40.09     3.00.54     30
      5. osuus   Lahtinen Tero                    37.04     3.37.59     29
      6. osuus   Finnilä Sami                     43.47     4.21.47     28
 
  29             Kruunupyy 4                               4.30.53
      1. osuus   Vertanen Jonas                               37.02     26
      2. osuus   Byskog Kennet                    52.09     1.29.12     29
      3. osuus   Grannabba Hanna                  32.51     2.02.04     29
      4. osuus   Dahlvik Frey                     26.47     2.28.52     27
      5. osuus   Ho Ove                           42.33     3.11.25     26
      6. osuus   Forsbacka Patrik               1.19.28     4.30.53     29
 
  30             Veteli 4                                  4.51.02
      1. osuus   Leppäniemi Esko                              46.09     32
      2. osuus   Kainu Mika                     1.10.34     1.56.44     33
      3. osuus   Pöyhönen Lea                     43.44     2.40.29     32
      4. osuus   Pöyhönen Hannu                   30.24     3.10.53     31
      5. osuus   Niininen Heikki                  39.23     3.50.17     30
      6. osuus   Lassila Vesa M                 1.00.45     4.51.02     30
 
  31             Veteli 5                                  4.56.14
      1. osuus   Haapalehto Raimo                             38.16     30
      2. osuus   Rannila Tero                   1.10.27     1.48.44     32
      3. osuus   Finnilä Katariina                51.56     2.40.40     33
      4. osuus   Lassila Eija                     56.36     3.37.17     32
      5. osuus   Pakkala Ville                    39.22     4.16.39     31
      6. osuus   Lassila Niko                     39.34     4.56.14     31
 
                 Kalajoki 2                               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kurikkala Olli-Pekka                         37.59     29
      2. osuus   Leppikorpi Juho                  33.58     1.11.57     21
      3. osuus   Ylikangas Tiia                   26.20     1.38.18     16
      4. osuus   Kaustinen Emilia                 32.40     2.10.58     18
      5. osuus   Kivelä Antti                              HYL.
 
                 Kokkola 7
      1. osuus   Jokinen Leo                                  33.20     22
      2. osuus   Hämäläinen Jarmo                 57.11     1.30.32     30
      3. osuus   Virkkala Raisa                   41.23     2.11.55     30