Kyläviesti 23.9.2012 Kaustisella

Všliajat rastille
Rastivšliajat
KV
                                           Tulostettu 23.09.12  klo 16.32.06
 
KV
 
Lähti : 18     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Kaihianojan Kuohu                         1.39.01
      1. osuus   Kalliokoski Toni                           25.39      6
      2. osuus   Kalliokoski Hanna-Mari         27.12       52.52      3
      3. osuus   Jussinmäki Akseli              20.55     1.13.47      2
      4. osuus   Kalliokoski Jari               25.14     1.39.01      1
 
   2             Alaveteli                                 1.41.32
      1. osuus   Hansén Joakim                              30.08     14
      2. osuus   Forsström Andre                22.36       52.44      2
      3. osuus   Hansén Linus                   19.40     1.12.24      1
      4. osuus   Åstrand Ulla-Maria             29.07     1.41.32      2
 
   3             Köyhäjoki-Tunkkari                        1.48.46
      1. osuus   Myllymäki Ari                              25.41      7
      2. osuus   Myllymäki Miikka               26.56       52.37      1
      3. osuus   Kainu Mika                     22.58     1.15.35      3
      4. osuus   Myllymäki Jyri                 33.10     1.48.46      3
 
   4             Aron Haka 2                               1.55.48
      1. osuus   Kivelä Ilkka                               29.04     12
      2. osuus   Löfbacka Sami                  29.31       58.35      8 +10min sakko
      3. osuus   Löfbacka Sanna                 25.26     1.24.02      4
      4. osuus   Määttälä Jukka                 31.46     1.55.48      4
 
   5             Kortjärven kaljut ja rohkea               2.00.09
      1. osuus   Högnabba Oscar                             29.06     13
      2. osuus   Högnabba Jens Ove              26.50       55.57      7
      3. osuus   Högnabba August                32.30     1.28.27      5
      4. osuus   Ahlsved Mikael                 31.41     2.00.09      5
 
   6             KänsäPajut                                2.03.51
      1. osuus   Känsäkoski Jori                            25.32      5
      2. osuus   Pajukangas Mikko               35.37     1.01.10     10
      3. osuus   Känsäkoski Harri               35.10     1.36.21      9
      4. osuus   Pajukangas Tauno               27.30     2.03.51      6
 
   7             Suopursut                                 2.06.14
      1. osuus   Rannila Tanja                              25.03      4
      2. osuus   Polso Anne                     28.24       53.28      4
      3. osuus   Nykänen Virpi                  35.34     1.29.02      6
      4. osuus   Rannila Tero                   37.11     2.06.14      7
 
   8             Björkgreninpolku                          2.06.20
      1. osuus   Rantala Aulis                              28.57     11
      2. osuus   Rantala Paavo                  26.32       55.30      5
      3. osuus   Lerssi Mitri                   39.42     1.35.12      8
      4. osuus   Rauma Antti                    31.07     2.06.20      8
 
   9             Tastulan Veto                             2.07.53
      1. osuus   Lerssi Juha                                24.55      3
      2. osuus   Lerssi Henri                   44.20     1.09.16     12
      3. osuus   Peltoniemi Anne                25.54     1.35.10      7
      4. osuus   Hannila Matti                  32.43     2.07.53      9
 
  10             Tselisklubbi                              2.14.41
      1. osuus   Forsen Valter                              38.04     16
      2. osuus   Forsen Jonny                   32.29     1.10.33     13
      3. osuus   Sandvik Klas                   30.42     1.41.15     11
      4. osuus   Skog Mattias                   33.25     2.14.41     10
 
  11             Aron Haka 1                               2.19.22
      1. osuus   Kattilakoski Johanna                       46.58     18
      2. osuus   Maasalo Pekka                  29.57     1.16.56     14
      3. osuus   Teppo Jaakko                   30.06     1.47.02     13
      4. osuus   Heikkilä Sakari                32.20     2.19.22     11
 
  12             Kivelä                                    2.27.52
      1. osuus   Kivelä Joonatan                            24.47      2
      2. osuus   Kivelä Mervi                   34.43       59.31      9
      3. osuus   Aho Anu                        39.09     1.38.41     10
      4. osuus   Kivelä Jari                    49.11     2.27.52     12 +10min sakko
  13             Hyvä yritys                               2.38.18
      1. osuus   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                       24.13      1
      2. osuus   Ukskoski Marianne              44.19     1.08.33     11
      3. osuus   Harju Sari                     33.40     1.42.14     12
      4. osuus   Varpula Markku                 56.04     2.38.18     13
 
  14             Turrenperä                                2.38.47
      1. osuus   Joki Sauli                                 41.57     17 +10min sakko
      2. osuus   Lassila Vesa                   48.14     1.30.12     17
      3. osuus   Lassila Eija                   49.19     2.19.31     17
      4. osuus   Lassila Ari-Pekka              19.16     2.38.47     14
 
  15             Isokylä                                   3.07.10
      1. osuus   Finnilä Sami                               26.01      8
      2. osuus   Koski Satu                     58.05     1.24.07     15 +10min sakko
      3. osuus   Kivelä Tiina                   33.18     1.57.25     14
      4. osuus   Finnilä Katariina            1.09.44     3.07.10     15
 
  16             Törbackan perikunta                       3.12.34
      1. osuus   Korkeakangas Tomi                          28.47     10
      2. osuus   Korkeakangas Kirsi           1.14.36     1.43.23     18 +10min sakko
      3. osuus   Korkeakangas Maarit            49.21     2.32.44     18
      4. osuus   Korkeakangas Juha              39.50     3.12.34     16
 
  17             Räyrinki-Isokylä                          3.35.26
      1. osuus   Pöyhönen Hannu                             37.29     15
      2. osuus   Finnilä Mauri                  51.04     1.28.34     16
      3. osuus   Leppävuori Jaakko              44.37     2.13.11     16 +10min sakko
      4. osuus   Pöyhönen Lea                 1.22.15     3.35.26     17
 
  18             Pummin varmat                             3.41.31
      1. osuus   Paavola Lasse                              26.09      9
      2. osuus   Pulkkinen Aki                  29.21       55.31      6
      3. osuus   Pilvilampi Maija             1.04.51     2.00.23     15
      4. osuus   Paavola Jenna                1.41.08     3.41.31     18 +10min sakko